Cxp Optical Cable Assembly Ipass+? , Mtp-to-mtp, Multimode, 50/125?m, Round Cable Assembly, Straight Boot, Standard Bandwidth, Ofnp, Cable Diameter 5.40mm .213? , Cable Length 30.00m 98.40

  CXP Optical Cable Assembly (iPass+? ), MTP-to-MTP, Multimode, 50/125?m, Round Cable Assembly, Straight Boot, Standard Bandwidth, OFNP, Cable Diameter 5.40mm (.213?), Cable Length 30.00m (98.40' )
Item: 1062840030
File Size : 6 KB
Pages : 1 Pages

Other Part Numbers in this pdf file

Molex Electronics Ltd.
Draw 1062840030 Schematic Online for Free

Related Datasheets

1062840030 Related Keywords:

1062840030 Cross Reference 1062840030 Schematic 1062840030 Equivalent 1062840030 RoHS
1062840030 Application Notes 1062840030 Circuits 1062840030 Pinout 1062840030 PDF
1062840030 数据手册 1062840030 电路 1062840030 引脚 1062840030 Download