Cxp Optical Cable Assembly Ipass+? , Mtp-to-mtp, Multimode, 50/125?m, Round Cable Assembly, Straight Boot, Standard Bandwidth, Ofnr, Cable Diameter 4.50mm .177? , Cable Length 5.00m 16.40

  CXP Optical Cable Assembly (iPass+? ), MTP-to-MTP, Multimode, 50/125?m, Round Cable Assembly, Straight Boot, Standard Bandwidth, OFNR, Cable Diameter 4.50mm (.177?), Cable Length 5.00m (16.40' )
Item: 1062840005
File Size : 6 KB
Pages : 1 Pages

Other Part Numbers in this pdf file

Molex Electronics Ltd.
Draw 1062840005 Schematic Online for Free

Related Datasheets

1062840005 Related Keywords:

1062840005 Cross Reference 1062840005 Schematic 1062840005 Equivalent 1062840005 RoHS
1062840005 Application Notes 1062840005 Circuits 1062840005 Pinout 1062840005 PDF
1062840005 数据手册 1062840005 电路 1062840005 引脚 1062840005 Download